Teamturnier - Amberg - 21.08.2019

Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Gabriele Uschald111,82107,017043
Gabriele Uschald – Heide Mestermann – Dr. Monika Kiener-Stein – Ingrid Abraham
2.3Team Alexander Dill83,2948,010226
Alexander Dill – Sabine Lachnitt – Roland Müller – Johanna Machnikowski
3.2Team Margit Drexler78,4218,06116
Margit Drexler – Michael Drexler – Vanessa Flierl – Michaela Winkler
4.5Team Ursula Fuchs76,1817,03710
Ursula Fuchs – Rosemarie Röth – Lydia Heimler – Dr. Roswitha Dutz
5.6Team Gerlinde Haller66,43−15,0
Gerlinde Haller – Susanne Rezek – Hildburg Ewald – Christa Kasberger
6.4Team Brigitte Wochnick61,10−22,0
Brigitte Wochnick – Claus Otto – NN – Charlotte Ackermann-Strobl
7.8Team Stefan Fleischmann48,40−49,0
Stefan Fleischmann – Gabriele Fleischmann – Roland Reh – Barbara Reh
8.7Team Julia Rußwurm34,36−104,0
Julia Rußwurm – Ulrike Maier – NN – Christa Diehl
13256487SP
Team 1
14,18-5,82
19:11
7,71-12,29
7:11
17,84-2,16
27:8
18,97-1,03
24:0
17,03-2,97
18:2
16,09-3,91
16:3
20-0
31:0
111,82
Team 35,82-14,18
11:19
2,97-17,03
1:17
13,28-6,72
14:8
9,39-10,61
10:11
16,09-3,91
13:0
15,74-4,26
14:2
20-0
42:0
83,29
Team 212,29-7,71
11:7
17,03-2,97
17:1
12,29-7,71
6:2
5-15
1:11
5,82-14,18
9:17
10,61-9,39
7:6
15,38-4,62
19:8
78,42
Team 52,16-17,84
8:27
6,72-13,28
8:14
7,71-12,29
2:6
16,73-3,27
16:1
18,97-1,03
24:0
10,61-9,39
8:7
13,28-6,72
10:4
76,18
Team 61,03-18,97
0:24
10,61-9,39
11:10
15-5
11:1
3,27-16,73
1:16
13,28-6,72
6:0
8,24-11,76
10:13
15-5
16:6
66,43
Team 42,97-17,03
2:18
3,91-16,09
0:13
14,18-5,82
17:9
1,03-18,97
0:24
6,72-13,28
0:6
18,55-1,45
22:0
13,74-6,26
12:5
61,10
Team 83,91-16,09
3:16
4,26-15,74
2:14
9,39-10,61
6:7
9,39-10,61
7:8
11,76-8,24
13:10
1,45-18,55
0:22
8,24-11,76
0:3
48,40
Team 70-20
0:31
0-20
0:42
4,62-15,38
8:19
6,72-13,28
4:10
5-15
6:16
6,26-13,74
5:12
11,76-8,24
3:0
34,36
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Heide MestermannGabriele Uschald83,92,99628
2.103Johanna MachnikowskiRoland Müller37,21,32928
3.101Ingrid AbrahamDr. Monika Kiener-Stein31,81,13628
4.2Margit DrexlerMichael Drexler27,10,96828
5.3Sabine LachnittAlexander Dill25,80,92128
6.104Charlotte Ackermann-StroblNN16,20,57928
7.5Ursula FuchsRosemarie Röth16,10,57528
8.105Dr. Roswitha DutzLydia Heimler−1,2−0,04328
9.102Vanessa FlierlMichaela Winkler−7,4−0,26428
10.108Barbara RehRoland Reh−9,9−0,35428
11.6Gerlinde HallerSusanne Rezek−10,3−0,36828
12.106Hildburg EwaldChrista Kasberger−11,4−0,40728
13.8Gabriele FleischmannStefan Fleischmann−41,4−1,47928
14.4Brigitte WochnickClaus Otto−42,6−1,52128
15.107NNChrista Diehl−54,5−1,94628
16.7Ulrike MaierJulia Rußwurm−59,4−2,12128