Teamturnier - Amberg - 24.07.2019

Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.6Team Gabriele Uschald95,8185,015539
Gabriele Uschald – Heide Mestermann – Dr. Monika Kiener-Stein – Günter Gräf
2.4Team Brigitte Wochnick77,7135,09324
Brigitte Wochnick – Claus Otto – NN – Charlotte Ackermann-Strobl
3.3Team Renate Frey64,0016,05614
Renate Frey – Stuart Cutsforth – Roland Müller – Shen Liang
4.1Team Stefan Fleischmann57,110,0339
Stefan Fleischmann – Gabriele Fleischmann – Roland Reh – Barbara Reh
5.5Team Anneliese Daig50,74−18,0
Anneliese Daig – Ingrid Abraham – Michaela Winkler – Doris Flierl
6.2Team Hildburg Ewald47,84−28,0
Hildburg Ewald – Christa Kasberger – Lydia Heimler – Dr. Roswitha Dutz
7.7Team Joachim Börner26,79−90,0
Joachim Börner – Ulrike Maier – Eugenie Pawlica – Christa Diehl
6431527SP
Team 6
10-10
15:15
18,97-1,03
24:0
15,74-4,26
16:4
15,74-4,26
22:10
17,03-2,97
18:2
18,33-1,67
21:0
95,81
Team 410-10
15:15
15,74-4,26
12:0
15-5
11:1
11,76-8,24
10:7
10,61-9,39
5:4
14,6-5,4
15:6
77,71
Team 31,03-18,97
0:24
4,26-15,74
0:12
12,29-7,71
4:0
10-10
5:5
16,42-3,58
14:0
20-0
34:0
64,00
Team 14,26-15,74
4:16
5-15
1:11
7,71-12,29
0:4
7,2-12,8
0:5
14,18-5,82
10:2
18,76-1,24
23:0
57,11
Team 54,26-15,74
10:22
8,24-11,76
7:10
10-10
5:5
12,8-7,2
5:0
7,2-12,8
2:7
8,24-11,76
2:5
50,74
Team 22,97-17,03
2:18
9,39-10,61
4:5
3,58-16,42
0:14
5,82-14,18
2:10
12,8-7,2
7:2
13,28-6,72
10:4
47,84
Team 71,67-18,33
0:21
5,4-14,6
6:15
0-20
0:34
1,24-18,76
0:23
11,76-8,24
5:2
6,72-13,28
4:10
26,79
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.106Dr. Monika Kiener-SteinGünter Gräf55,82,32524
2.6Heide MestermannGabriele Uschald47,81,99224
3.3Renate FreyStuart Cutsforth30,81,28324
4.104Charlotte Ackermann-StroblNN28,81,20024
5.4Brigitte WochnickClaus Otto12,40,51724
6.1Gabriele FleischmannStefan Fleischmann11,80,49224
7.105Doris FlierlMichaela Winkler−4,8−0,20024
8.2Hildburg EwaldChrista Kasberger−8,0−0,33324
9.101Barbara RehRoland Reh−11,8−0,49224
10.103Shen LiangRoland Müller−15,2−0,63324
11.5Ingrid AbrahamAnneliese Daig−18,4−0,76724
12.102Dr. Roswitha DutzLydia Heimler−22,2−0,92524
13.107Christa DiehlEugenie Pawlica−30,6−1,27524
14.7Ulrike MaierJoachim Börner−76,4−3,18324