Teamturnier - Amberg - 23.01.2019

Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Nilsson102,7080,017043
NN – Bent Rohlin Nilsson – NN – Charlotte Ackermann-Strobl
2.7Weiden83,5628,010226
Astrid Renz – Johanna Machnikowski – Shen Liang – Roland Müller
3.6Team Lydia Heimler68,433,06116
Lydia Heimler – Dr. Roswitha Dutz – Ursula Fuchs – Rosemarie Röth
4.2Team Ingrid Abraham66,61−8,03710
Ingrid Abraham – Christa Kasberger – Roland Reh – Barbara Reh
5.1Team Margit Drexler66,17−12,0
Margit Drexler – Michael Drexler – Michaela Winkler – Doris Flierl
6.3Team Gabriele Uschald62,48−15,0
Gabriele Uschald – Heide Mestermann – Gerlinde Haller – Susanne Rezek
7.8Team Klaus Appelt62,10−26,0
Klaus Appelt – Anneliese Daig – Joachim Börner – Ulrike Maier
8.5Team Dr. Monika Kiener-Stein47,95−50,0
Dr. Monika Kiener-Stein – Günter Gräf – Hildburg Ewald – Dr. Nicoleta Manea
47621385SP
Team 4
18,55-1,45
22:0
15,74-4,26
25:13
8,8-11,2
8:10
17,84-2,16
19:0
7,2-12,8
5:10
16,73-3,27
25:10
17,84-2,16
19:0
102,70
Team 71,45-18,55
0:22
14,18-5,82
18:10
15-5
22:12
16,73-3,27
26:11
14,6-5,4
16:7
19,69-0,31
28:0
1,91-18,09
0:20
83,56
Team 64,26-15,74
13:25
5,82-14,18
10:18
4,62-15,38
13:24
5-15
7:17
12,8-7,2
11:6
17,84-2,16
20:1
18,09-1,91
21:1
68,43
Team 211,2-8,8
10:8
5-15
12:22
15,38-4,62
24:13
4,26-15,74
0:12
6,72-13,28
14:20
11,76-8,24
16:13
12,29-7,71
4:0
66,61
Team 12,16-17,84
0:19
3,27-16,73
11:26
15-5
17:7
15,74-4,26
12:0
10-10
13:13
2,97-17,03
0:16
17,03-2,97
16:0
66,17
Team 312,8-7,2
10:5
5,4-14,6
7:16
7,2-12,8
6:11
13,28-6,72
20:14
10-10
13:13
5-15
17:27
8,8-11,2
0:2
62,48
Team 83,27-16,73
10:25
0,31-19,69
0:28
2,16-17,84
1:20
8,24-11,76
13:16
17,03-2,97
16:0
15-5
27:17
16,09-3,91
19:6
62,10
Team 52,16-17,84
0:19
18,09-1,91
20:0
1,91-18,09
1:21
7,71-12,29
0:4
2,97-17,03
0:16
11,2-8,8
2:0
3,91-16,09
6:19
47,95
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Charlotte Ackermann-StroblNN78,22,79328
2.107Shen LiangRoland Müller54,41,94328
3.3Heide MestermannGabriele Uschald42,91,53228
4.8Anneliese DaigKlaus Appelt10,00,35728
5.102Barbara RehRoland Reh6,70,23928
6.4NNBent Rohlin Nilsson2,70,09628
7.6Dr. Roswitha DutzLydia Heimler0,90,03228
8.106Ursula FuchsRosemarie Röth−1,6−0,05728
9.101Doris FlierlMichaela Winkler−4,3−0,15428
10.5Dr. Monika Kiener-SteinGünter Gräf−8,2−0,29328
11.7Johanna MachnikowskiAstrid Renz−12,7−0,45428
12.1Margit DrexlerMichael Drexler−15,8−0,56428
13.2Ingrid AbrahamChrista Kasberger−19,8−0,70728
14.108Ulrike MaierJoachim Börner−35,6−1,27128
15.105Hildburg EwaldDr. Nicoleta Manea−41,1−1,46828
16.103Gerlinde HallerSusanne Rezek−56,7−2,02528